Members are listed alphabetically. Not all members are accounted for on this list. If you don't see your name on this list, or see an inaccuracy, please notify the Web Minister (adamsknighterrant@yahoo.com), Tina Adams, as soon as possible in order to correct the situation.

In order to add your information initially, we require you to complete a Permission to Publish Personal Information form, available in .pdf (Adobe Reader) format HERE. You may print and complete the form and present it to the Web Minister.



Adam Huss
Aidan Horvath (Lord Aidan Tarrachson)
Awards: Award of Arms (AoA), Prince's Cypher
Alex Lipetzky (Antonio De Vichenzy)
Awards: Award of Arms (AoA), Queens Glove
Alyssa Oppegard (Jocelyn Carraway)
Activities/Interests: Sewing
Amanda Kubik (Lady Blund-Frida bekkjarbót)
Awards: Award of Arms (AoA)
Ashely Vandenheuvel-Overland (Valdis Grimmundsdottir)
Awards: Award of Arms (AoA), Baroness of the Court
Athena Gracyk ( The Honorable Lady Elena Kiara verch Caerllwyen)
Awards: Order of the Hand of Tyr, Order of the Aquila et Fulmen, Black Bolt, Cygnus, Award of Arms (AoA), Joint Prince & Princess Cypher
Activities/Interests: Archery, Embroidery, Fiber Arts
Betty Nellen
Brenda Ruziska (D'esir'ee de la Mer)
Awards: Award of Arms (AoA), Joint Prince & Princess Cypher
Brenda Wichmann (Isabella)
Camille Wienhold (Lady Helene Jorgenson)
Awards: Award of Arms (AoA), Balefire
Activities/Interests: Animal Husbandry, Cooking, Sewing, Fiber Arts, Blacksmithing
Chad Townsend (Ingulfr fra Aralden)
Christopher Spiritstone (Lord Zahir alAdihm)
Awards: Award of Arms (AoA), Queens Glove
Cole Halde
David Horvath (His Grace Duke Tarrach Alfson)
Awards: Duke Northshield, Count, Viscount, Order of Chivalry, Order of the Laurel, Order of the Pelican, Dragon's Heart, Award of Arms, Order of Foresters, Great Bear, Red Company, Purple Fret, Willow, Pyxis, Constable, Nordbandr, Kings Chalice, Prince's Cypher, Princess' Cypher, Aegis, Iron Watch, Legion of Gallantry, White Wolf, Venerable Griffin, Augmentation of Arms, Order of the Griffin of Northshield
Elizabeth A. Haugen
Gregor Horvath (Lord Gregor MacTarrach)
Awards: Award of Arms (AoA)
Jane VanHatten (Siobhan Suihne)
Awards: Sapphire
Activities/Interests: Arts & Sciences (A&S)
Jayce Kraviec (Macya)
Jennifer Loheit
Jessica Bobb (Malyva of Korsvag)
Activities/Interests: Sewing/Needlework, Bardic, Candle Making, Dance, Cooking
Joe Jaszkowiak (Eadric Bridbana)
John Lyon (Excellency Kita Jirou Toramassa)
Awards: Order of the Chivalry, Court Baron, Order of the Hand of Tyr, Order of the Black Griffin, Award of the Glove, Black Bolt, Black Flame, Cygnus, Griffin & Sword, Award of Arms (AoA), Joint Prince & Princes Cypher, Vigil for Chivalry, Order of the Golden Peacock, Bravura, King's Cypher
Activities/Interests: Heavy Fighting, Armoring, Rapier
Joe Romann (Gidla Mhichil an Einigh)
Awards: Award of Arms (AoA), Black Bolt
Activities/Interests: Archery, Leatherworking
Karl Nelson (Karl Trytting)
Activities/Interests: Arts & Sciences (A&S)
Kathrine Circle (Baroness Lusanna Cerchi, called Zanni)
Awards: Court Baroness, Award of Arms (AoA), Willow, Purple Fret, Order of the Hand of Tyr, Cygnus
Lyndi Williams (Lady Rose of Korsvag)
Awards: Balefire (Black Flame)
Activities/Interests: Arts & Sciences (A&S)
Lorine Horvath (Her Grace, Duchess Fina ingen A'eda)
Awards: Duchess Northshield, Countess, Viscountess, Order of the Laurel, Order of the Pelican, Dragon's Heart, Award of Arms, Order of Foresters, Great Bear, Purple Fret, Pyxis, Saltire, Kings Chalice, Prince's Cypher, Princess' Cypher, Aegis, Rose, White Wolf, Silver Snowdrift, Stellar Augmentation of Arms, Persephone's Circle, Throne Favor
Matthew Anderson (Lord Satake Fukutarou Tsu'ne - Kage)
Awards: Award of Arms (AoA), Griffin Sword
Megan Ramsett (Lady Kathlin fra Aralden)
Awards: Award of Arms (AoA), Cygnus, Order of the Hand of Tyr
Mindy Ludlum
Neil Marsolek (Lord Raymond Silverwood)
Awards: Award of Arms (AoA), Court Baron, Cygnus, Balefire (Black Flame)
Quinn Vandenheuvel-Overland (Baroness Valdis Grimmundsdottir)
Awards: Award of Arms (AoA), Baroness of the Court
Activities/Interests: Arts & Sciences (A&S), Viking
Rachel Grossman (Roksilda of Korsvag)
Randy Doeden (Lord Vemundr Routhkinn)
Awards: Griffin & Sword
Activities/Interests: Heavy Fighting, Amoring and Training, Leatherwork
Rebecca Lyon (Baroness Una inn kottr)
Awards: Court Baroness, Order of the Hand of Tyr, Cygnus, Award of Arms (AoA) twice, Joint Prince & Princess Cypher
Richard Weinhold (Lord Sigurd Bjornson)
Awards: Award of Arms (AoA), Balefire (Black Flame)
Activities/Interests: Blacksmithing, Woodworking
Robyn Bagu (The Honorable Lady Ravenna ingen A'eda)
Awards: Award of Arms (AoA), Athena's Ring, Willow, Purple Fret, Dragon's Heart, Doe's Grace, Northern Cross, Bridget's Flame, Scroll of Honor, Joint Prince & Princess Cypher
Ron Williams (Master Bayard the Turner)
Awards: Award of Arms (AoA), Queen's Glove, Laurel, Order of the Hand of Tyr, Order of the Brigits Flame, Cygnus, Black Flame (Balefire), Joint King & Queen Cypher
Activities/Interests: Woodworking, Woodturning, Rapier
Roz Corwin (Lady Viviane de Corvaria)
Awards: Award of Arms (AoA)
Sam Overland (HG Hrodir Vigageirr Toreson)
Awards: Duke, Count,Viscount, Gold Mace, Iron Griffin Legion, Award of Arms, Red Company, Sheriff, Ironwatch, Eisenwache, Saltire, Order of Chivalry, Balefire, Order of Brigits Flame, Order of the Black Griffin, Black Flame (Balefire), Augmentation of Arms, Pyxis
Sheila Sears (Phelan Sheelah O’Cinneide)
Steve "Calvin" Kok (Siólfr Steinarson)
Sydney Martin (Shigetsune aka Ilano)
Terese Cascio (Baroness Maria Maddalena da Monreale)
Awards: Court Baroness, Award of Arms (AoA), Willow, Aegis, Evergreen, Doe's Grace, Joint Prince & Princess Cypher
Terry Carpenter (Baron Johannes von Urach)
Awards: Court Barony, Award of Arms (AoA), Red Company, Purple Fret, Sheriff, Iron Watch
Tyler Schara (Lavrits Zmei)
Awards: Black Bolt
Tina Adams (Lady Tanwynn)
Awards: Award of Arms (AoA)
Activities/Interests: Heavy Fighting, Embroidery, Sewing, Chainmail, Tablet Weaving, Caligraphy, Illumination

Members whose entries are presented on a grey field have not verified or updated their information in at least 1095 days (3 years).

After 1460 days (4 years), their information will automatically be removed from this page.
To prevent this from happening, or reverse it, if it has already occurred, notify the Web Minister (adamsknighterrant@yahoo.com), Tina Adams, with your current information.